LIVE
Ireland
Pakistan
Match scheduled to begin at 10:30 local time
(14:30 GMT | 10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT)
LIVE
West Indies
Afghanistan
Match scheduled to begin at 20:30 local time
(00:30 GMT 1d | 20:30 EDT | 19:30 CDT | 17:30 PDT)
LIVE
Bangladesh
Netherlands
Match scheduled to begin at 10:30 local time
(14:30 GMT | 10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT)
LIVE
England
Oman
Match scheduled to begin at 15:00 local time
(19:00 GMT | 15:00 EDT | 14:00 CDT | 12:00 PDT)
LIVE
Afghanistan
Papua New Guinea
Match scheduled to begin at 20:30 local time
(00:30 GMT 1d | 20:30 EDT | 19:30 CDT | 17:30 PDT)
LIVE
United States of America
Ireland
Match scheduled to begin at 10:30 local time
(14:30 GMT | 10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT)
LIVE
Nepal
South Africa
Match scheduled to begin at 19:30 local time
(23:30 GMT | 19:30 EDT | 18:30 CDT | 16:30 PDT)
LIVE
New Zealand
Uganda
Match scheduled to begin at 20:30 local time
(00:30 GMT 1d | 20:30 EDT | 19:30 CDT | 17:30 PDT)
LIVE
Canada
India
Match scheduled to begin at 10:30 local time
(14:30 GMT | 10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT)
LIVE
England
Namibia
Match scheduled to begin at 13:00 local time
(17:00 GMT | 13:00 EDT | 12:00 CDT | 10:00 PDT)
LIVE
Australia
Scotland
Match scheduled to begin at 20:30 local time
(00:30 GMT 1d | 20:30 EDT | 19:30 CDT | 17:30 PDT)
LIVE
Bangladesh
Nepal
Match scheduled to begin at 19:30 local time
(23:30 GMT | 19:30 EDT | 18:30 CDT | 16:30 PDT)
LIVE
Netherlands
Sri Lanka
Match scheduled to begin at 20:30 local time
(00:30 GMT 1d | 20:30 EDT | 19:30 CDT | 17:30 PDT)
LIVE
New Zealand
Papua New Guinea
Match scheduled to begin at 10:30 local time
(14:30 GMT | 10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT)
France
Luxembourg
Match scheduled to begin at 10:15 local time
(08:15 GMT | 04:15 EDT | 03:15 CDT | 01:15 PDT)
Hungary
Romania
Match scheduled to begin at 10:15 local time
(08:15 GMT | 04:15 EDT | 03:15 CDT | 01:15 PDT)
Israel
Portugal
Match scheduled to begin at 15:15 local time
(13:15 GMT | 09:15 EDT | 08:15 CDT | 06:15 PDT)
Italy
Turkey
Match scheduled to begin at 15:15 local time
(13:15 GMT | 09:15 EDT | 08:15 CDT | 06:15 PDT)
Austria
Hungary
Match scheduled to begin at 10:15 local time
(08:15 GMT | 04:15 EDT | 03:15 CDT | 01:15 PDT)
Isle of Man
Luxembourg
Match scheduled to begin at 10:15 local time
(08:15 GMT | 04:15 EDT | 03:15 CDT | 01:15 PDT)
France
Turkey
Match scheduled to begin at 15:15 local time
(13:15 GMT | 09:15 EDT | 08:15 CDT | 06:15 PDT)
Israel
Romania
Match scheduled to begin at 15:15 local time
(13:15 GMT | 09:15 EDT | 08:15 CDT | 06:15 PDT)
tbc
tbc
Match scheduled to begin at 10:15 local time
(08:15 GMT | 04:15 EDT | 03:15 CDT | 01:15 PDT)
tbc
tbc
Match scheduled to begin at 10:15 local time
(08:15 GMT | 04:15 EDT | 03:15 CDT | 01:15 PDT)
tbc
tbc
Match scheduled to begin at 15:15 local time
(13:15 GMT | 09:15 EDT | 08:15 CDT | 06:15 PDT)
tbc
tbc
Match scheduled to begin at 15:15 local time
(13:15 GMT | 09:15 EDT | 08:15 CDT | 06:15 PDT)
LIVE
tbc
tbc
Match scheduled to begin at 10:30 local time
(14:30 GMT | 10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT)
LIVE
tbc
tbc
Match scheduled to begin at 20:30 local time
(00:30 GMT 1d | 20:30 EDT | 19:30 CDT | 17:30 PDT)
LIVE
Ace Capital Cricket Club
Sinhalese Sports Club
Match scheduled to begin at 09:45 local time
(04:15 GMT | 00:15 EDT | 23:15 CDT -1d | 21:15 PDT -1d)
LIVE
Colombo Cricket Club
Police Sports Club
Match scheduled to begin at 04:15 GMT
LIVE
Kandy Customs Cricket Club
Badureliya Sports Club
Match scheduled to begin at 09:45 local time
(04:15 GMT | 00:15 EDT | 23:15 CDT -1d | 21:15 PDT -1d)
LIVE
Kurunegala
Colts Cricket Club
Match scheduled to begin at 09:45 local time
(04:15 GMT | 00:15 EDT | 23:15 CDT -1d | 21:15 PDT -1d)
LIVE
Negombo Cricket Club
Tamil Union
Match scheduled to begin at 09:45 local time
(04:15 GMT | 00:15 EDT | 23:15 CDT -1d | 21:15 PDT -1d)
LIVE
Nugegoda SWC
Moors Sports Club
Match scheduled to begin at 09:45 local time
(04:15 GMT | 00:15 EDT | 23:15 CDT -1d | 21:15 PDT -1d)
LIVE
Ragama Cricket Club
Bloomfield
Match scheduled to begin at 09:45 local time
(04:15 GMT | 00:15 EDT | 23:15 CDT -1d | 21:15 PDT -1d)
LIVE
Chilaw CC
Nondescripts Cricket Club
Match scheduled to begin at 09:45 local time
(04:15 GMT | 00:15 EDT | 23:15 CDT -1d | 21:15 PDT -1d)
LIVE
Badureliya Sports Club
Nugegoda SWC
Match scheduled to begin at 09:45 local time
(04:15 GMT | 00:15 EDT | 23:15 CDT -1d | 21:15 PDT -1d)
LIVE
Colts Cricket Club
Burgher Recreation Club
Match scheduled to begin at 04:15 GMT
LIVE
Kurunegala
Kandy Customs Cricket Club
Match scheduled to begin at 09:45 local time
(04:15 GMT | 00:15 EDT | 23:15 CDT -1d | 21:15 PDT -1d)
LIVE
Moors Sports Club
Colombo Cricket Club
Match scheduled to begin at 09:45 local time
(04:15 GMT | 00:15 EDT | 23:15 CDT -1d | 21:15 PDT -1d)
LIVE
Negombo Cricket Club
Chilaw CC
Match scheduled to begin at 09:45 local time
(04:15 GMT | 00:15 EDT | 23:15 CDT -1d | 21:15 PDT -1d)
LIVE
Nondescripts Cricket Club
Bloomfield
Match scheduled to begin at 09:45 local time
(04:15 GMT | 00:15 EDT | 23:15 CDT -1d | 21:15 PDT -1d)
LIVE
Panadura Sports Club
Sinhalese Sports Club
Match scheduled to begin at 09:45 local time
(04:15 GMT | 00:15 EDT | 23:15 CDT -1d | 21:15 PDT -1d)
LIVE
Tamil Union
Ace Capital Cricket Club
Match scheduled to begin at 09:45 local time
(04:15 GMT | 00:15 EDT | 23:15 CDT -1d | 21:15 PDT -1d)
LIVE
Badureliya Sports Club
Colombo Cricket Club
Match scheduled to begin at 09:45 local time
(04:15 GMT | 00:15 EDT | 23:15 CDT -1d | 21:15 PDT -1d)
LIVE
Bloomfield
Negombo Cricket Club
Match scheduled to begin at 09:45 local time
(04:15 GMT | 00:15 EDT | 23:15 CDT -1d | 21:15 PDT -1d)
LIVE
Burgher Recreation Club
Police Sports Club
Match scheduled to begin at 04:15 GMT
LIVE
Chilaw CC
Ace Capital Cricket Club
Match scheduled to begin at 09:45 local time
(04:15 GMT | 00:15 EDT | 23:15 CDT -1d | 21:15 PDT -1d)
LIVE
Kandy Customs Cricket Club
Colts Cricket Club
Match scheduled to begin at 09:45 local time
(04:15 GMT | 00:15 EDT | 23:15 CDT -1d | 21:15 PDT -1d)
LIVE
Ragama Cricket Club
Panadura Sports Club
Match scheduled to begin at 09:45 local time
(04:15 GMT | 00:15 EDT | 23:15 CDT -1d | 21:15 PDT -1d)
LIVE
Tamil Union
Sinhalese Sports Club
Match scheduled to begin at 09:45 local time
(04:15 GMT | 00:15 EDT | 23:15 CDT -1d | 21:15 PDT -1d)
LIVE
Middlesex
Essex
Match scheduled to begin at 18:15 local time
(17:15 GMT | 13:15 EDT | 12:15 CDT | 10:15 PDT)
LIVE
Glamorgan
Hampshire
Match scheduled to begin at 18:30 local time
(17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
LIVE
Worcestershire
Nottinghamshire
Match scheduled to begin at 17:30 local time
(16:30 GMT | 12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT)
LIVE
Birmingham Bears
Yorkshire
Match scheduled to begin at 18:30 local time
(17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
LIVE
Leicestershire
Lancashire
Match scheduled to begin at 18:30 local time
(17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
LIVE
Somerset
Kent
Match scheduled to begin at 18:30 local time
(17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
LIVE
Surrey
Gloucestershire
Match scheduled to begin at 18:30 local time
(17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
LIVE
Derbyshire
Northamptonshire
Match scheduled to begin at 19:00 local time
(18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
LIVE
Essex
Sussex
Match scheduled to begin at 19:00 local time
(18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
LIVE
Hampshire
Middlesex
Match scheduled to begin at 19:00 local time
(18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
LIVE
Nottinghamshire
Durham
Match scheduled to begin at 14:30 local time
(13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
LIVE
Sussex
Surrey
Match scheduled to begin at 19:00 local time
(18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
LIVE
Durham
Lancashire
Match scheduled to begin at 14:30 local time
(13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
LIVE
Worcestershire
Northamptonshire
Match scheduled to begin at 14:30 local time
(13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
LIVE
Somerset
Glamorgan
Match scheduled to begin at 15:00 local time
(14:00 GMT | 10:00 EDT | 09:00 CDT | 07:00 PDT)
LIVE
Yorkshire
Leicestershire
Match scheduled to begin at 15:00 local time
(14:00 GMT | 10:00 EDT | 09:00 CDT | 07:00 PDT)
LIVE
Derbyshire
Birmingham Bears
Match scheduled to begin at 15:30 local time
(14:30 GMT | 10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT)
LIVE
Kent
Gloucestershire
Match scheduled to begin at 15:30 local time
(14:30 GMT | 10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT)
LIVE
Sunrisers
The Blaze
Match scheduled to begin at 14:15 local time
(13:15 GMT | 09:15 EDT | 08:15 CDT | 06:15 PDT)
LIVE
Western Storm
Thunder
Match scheduled to begin at 14:30 local time
(13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
LIVE
Central Sparks
Thunder
Match scheduled to begin at 15:00 local time
(14:00 GMT | 10:00 EDT | 09:00 CDT | 07:00 PDT)
LIVE
Southern Vipers
Northern Diamonds
Match scheduled to begin at 15:00 local time
(14:00 GMT | 10:00 EDT | 09:00 CDT | 07:00 PDT)
LIVE
South East Stars
Sunrisers
Match scheduled to begin at 14:30 local time
(13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
LIVE
Central Sparks
Southern Vipers
Match scheduled to begin at 10:30 local time
(09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
LIVE
Northern Diamonds
Western Storm
Match scheduled to begin at 11:00 local time
(10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
LIVE
The Blaze
South East Stars
Match scheduled to begin at 11:30 local time
(10:30 GMT | 06:30 EDT | 05:30 CDT | 03:30 PDT)
LIVE
Central Sparks
The Blaze
Match scheduled to begin at 11:30 local time
(10:30 GMT | 06:30 EDT | 05:30 CDT | 03:30 PDT)
LIVE
Northern Diamonds
Thunder
Match scheduled to begin at 11:30 local time
(10:30 GMT | 06:30 EDT | 05:30 CDT | 03:30 PDT)
LIVE
Southern Vipers
South East Stars
Match scheduled to begin at 11:30 local time
(10:30 GMT | 06:30 EDT | 05:30 CDT | 03:30 PDT)
LIVE
Sunrisers
Western Storm
Match scheduled to begin at 11:30 local time
(10:30 GMT | 06:30 EDT | 05:30 CDT | 03:30 PDT)